Fandom

Mini-Wikia

Dropliste

1.771Seiten in
diesem Wiki
Seite hinzufügen
Diskussion0 Share

Störung durch Adblocker erkannt!


Wikia ist eine gebührenfreie Seite, die sich durch Werbung finanziert. Benutzer, die Adblocker einsetzen, haben eine modifizierte Ansicht der Seite.

Wikia ist nicht verfügbar, wenn du weitere Modifikationen in dem Adblocker-Programm gemacht hast. Wenn du sie entfernst, dann wird die Seite ohne Probleme geladen.

Seal Of Darkness Fort Ruina : Hounds-S01 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest

Muster Card : Forgotten Temple B1F Lakeside : Any mob in Lakeside Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle, Cockatrice, Hexacyther, Blade Peryton Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest Pontus Ferrum : Any mob in Pontus Ferum

EpauletS +3 -> +7 Epaulets +3 Bloody Ice : Ape Zombie, Shade, Ghosts Desert Scream : Lug Queen Green Despair : Moscutter, Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen Port Lux : Phantom Crew, Peryton, Crag Toad, Flame Hound, Stone Golem, Stone Gargoyles, Dark Bladers, Bugdolphy Fort Ruina : Mechazard

Epaulet of Guardian +4 Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers Fort Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, AutoCannons-OP DT Parasite House : Plant Pantherhorn

Epaulet of Sage +4 Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Auto Cannon-Ex, Mechabuffalo, Mechzards Desert Scream : Lug Queen Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers, Bugshark+,

Epaulet of Fighter +4 Port Lux : Dark Blader Fort Ruina : Mechamender DT Lighthouse Maze : Bugshark

Epaulet of Guardian +5 Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Mechabuffalo DT Parasite House : Wriggle Leaf + (boss) Undead Ground: Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Zombie Fighter Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren quest dungeon Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Epaulet of Fighter +5 Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Zombie Fighter Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna

Epaulet of Sage +5 Fort Ruina : Mechzards Undead Ground : Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Spector Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren dungeon Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads

Shadow Epaulet of Sage +5 Lake in Dusk : First boss on the left side (before the Ruins of Dusk gate)

Epaulet of Fighter +6 Undead Ground : Wraith, Spector Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion, Lihorna, Two-Headed Hound B1F : Any mob of the dungeon Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Guardian +6 Undead Ground: Death Giant, Spector Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Cockatrice Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon B1F : Frozen Slaugher Zombie

Epaulet of Sage +6 Undead Ground : Spector, Death Giants Forgotten Ruin : Sand Lihorn, Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Sage/Fighter/Guardian +7 Lakeside : Berderk Faello B1F : Any mob inside B1F dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Last chest, First boss (archer) - EoG+7 Forgotten Ruin : Second Bird Boss

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex + B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon Seal of Darkness : All the mobs of the dungeon . Chests included.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot Lakeside : All the mobs of the land B2F : All the mobs of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon. Mutant Forest : All mobs of the land. Volcanic Citadel : Topaz 2 Slots in Last chest of VC

Mithril Armors, Mithril Weapons Mutant Forest : Lobatums (Crystal - nonslotted)

Vampiric Earring +0 Lakeside : Bloody Orcs Volcanic Citadel : Dark Phallanx

Vampiric Earring +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orcs

Vampiric Earring +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage Mutant Forest : Mossites, Viant Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon

Vampiric Earring +3 / +4 B2F : Random chest in B2F (Vamp +4) Lakeside : Dark Troll (+3), Berderk Faello (+3 and +4) Forgotten Temple B1F : Random mobs (+4), Key Quest Chest Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss

Life Absorb Bracelet +0 Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Bracelet of Fighter +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Bracelet of Brute +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Volcanic Citadel : Flame Hounds (Bracelet of Brute +2 with Sword amp 3%)

Bracelet of Sage +2 / of Fighter +2 Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest Mutant Forest : Mossites

Bracelet of Sage +3 / of Fighter +3 Lakeside : Berderk Faello (both), Bloody Orcs (BoF3), Bloody Orc Mage(BoF3) Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs/chests of the dungeon B2F : Any mob inside the dungeon

Bracelet of Sage +4 / of Fighter +4 B2F : Death Soldier (BoF+4) Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest, Random mob (could be any mob i think) Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the land (random drop) Lakeside : Berderk Faello

Bracelet of Fighter/Sage +2 - Slotted Pontus Ferrum : Any mob of the land Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoflowers (BoF)

Bracelet of Serenity +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Evasion Earring +0 Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpion

Evasion Earring +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc mage

Protection Earring +2 Mutant Forest : Mossites

Mana Absorb Bracelet +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Bloody Orc Mage

Extortion Bracelet +4 Volcanic Citadel : Paaks chest (last phalanx boss)

Vital Earring +1 Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Vital Earring +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Mage, Dark Gnolls

Earring of Guard +2 Mutant Forest :Mossites Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon Lakeside : Bloody Orc

Earring of Guard +3 / +4 Volcanic Citadel : Wizard Boss Chest (EoG+4) Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Berderk Faello Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon (both earrings) B2F : Any mob of the dungeon

Astral Core : Blue Mitrhil Pontus Ferrum : Penna, Pluma, Quadra, Gravis Forgotten Temple B1F : First Chest in B1F and the Key Quest chests

Shapes/Discs LVL4Undead Ground : Vampire Steward+ (shape lvl 4) Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Fire Beetles Mutant Forest : Ectoleafs, Branny Lakeside : All the mobs of the land

Astral Skull B1F : Any mob of the dungeon B2F : Any mob of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the dungeon

Force Core Highest / Upgrade Core Highest Chaos Arena Pontus Ferrum : PF Bosses Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs Forgotten Temple B1F : All chests in FT : B1F

Amulet of Guard +6 Fort Ruina : Mechzards+

Amulet of Guard +7 - Requirement for Circuits Level 6 Undead Ground : Wraiths, Spectors, Death Soldiers Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Hexacyther, Cockatrice B1F : Any mob of the dungeon Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs in the dungeon

Ring of Luck +2 Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land Mutant Forest : Ectoflower

Astral Boards Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-Ex

Plates of Honor Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Astral Board X2 - Green Fort Ruina : Hound S-01

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Black Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Stone Golem, Dark Blader, Flame Hounds Fort Ruina : Hound S-01, Mechamender, Mechazard, Auto Cannons-Ex Undead Ground : Zombie Slater Forgotten Ruin : Ancient Cocatrice

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Silver Port Lux : Peryton, Peryton+ Fort Ruina : Mechzards+ Undead Ground : Ghost Blader, Wraith

Blue Bike B1F : Legacy chest in B1F (last one), Mergaheph's Chest Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.

Bike RW-3 Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon. Lakeside : Berderk Faello Forgotten Ruin : Monakus Karion Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss B1F : Vampire chest (Pertz)

Slot extender (High) Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Slave, Bloody Harpy Warrior, Berderk Faello B1F : Pertz's Chest, Megaherph's Chest

Slot Extender (Medium) B1F : Last Legacy Chest of the Dungeon. Volcanic Citadel : Last chest of the Dungeon Lake in Dusk : Zigdris Faello

Slot extender (Low) Fort Ruina : Mechzard Volcanic Citadel : Paaks (chest), Jakkr (chest) DT Dungeons 60+ : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : @the Blader Boss

Plasma Coating Kit Lake in Dusk : Troll Ruina Station : Any mob inside the dungeon B1F : Any mob or chest Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob in the dungeon Chaos Arena : Pluma (lvl 125-170) B2F : Andreas Schultz Chest, Prinz Verzen Chest

Powerful Core Undead Ground : Lihorns, Vampire Servant+ Port Lux : Dark Bladers, Golems Mutant Forest : Mossites

Upgrade Core Highest Pontus Ferrum : ARM-01 Assassin, UMD-02 Cornus

Common Metal Fragment Ruina Station : Mecha Ape, Mecha Buffalo

Illusion Coral Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads, All bosses inside LiD Volcanic Citadel : at FA Boss

Auch bei Fandom

Zufälliges Wiki